ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 10638220
*
nr 1063 8220
Arnold Hagström
(f. 1958), Sverige
Arnold Hagström (b. 1958), 15/90, löst blad, sheet: 53x78,
COLOUR ETCHING, Arnold Hagström (f. 1958), 15/90, löst blad, bladets mått: 53x78
Arnold Hagström, born 1958, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 450
Auction date:
Monday October 17 2016
at 18:09:38
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
14/10 08:31:16
1
400 kr
14/10 18:06:37
2
150 kr
14/10 18:06:37
1
200 kr (Robot)
17/10 18:04:38
3
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Oct 17
Grafik
På Tema Grafik har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Bo Åke Adamsson, Mårten Andersson, Hans Arnold, Oskar Bergman, Olle Bonniér, Gunnar Brusewitz, Stig Claess ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Arnold Hagström
Arnold Hagström, born 1958, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Arnold Hagström
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: arnold hagström etsningar färgetsning grafik löst blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:11
-
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:07
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:43
-
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:58
-
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:24
-
8375 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Jorgo Krallis (b. 1937). Signerade 160 & 25..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:28
*
Arnold Hagström
Arnold Hagström, born 1958, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Grafik
Read more about Arnold Hagström
nr 1063 8220
Arnold Hagström
(f. 1958), Sverige
Arnold Hagström (b. 1958), 15/90, löst blad, sheet: 53x78,
COLOUR ETCHING, Arnold Hagström (f. 1958), 15/90, löst blad, bladets mått: 53x78
Arnold Hagström, born 1958, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 400 |
Sold: | SEK 450 |
Auction date: |
Monday October 17 2016 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
14/10 08:31:16 | 1 | 400 kr |
14/10 18:06:37 | 2 | 150 kr |
14/10 18:06:37 | 1 | 200 kr (Robot) |
17/10 18:04:38 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Oct 17
Grafik
På Tema Grafik har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Bo Åke Adamsson, Mårten Andersson, Hans Arnold, Oskar Bergman, Olle Bonniér, Gunnar Brusewitz, Stig Claess ...Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Arnold Hagström
Arnold Hagström, born 1958, Swedish painter and graphic artist.Read more about Arnold Hagström
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: arnold hagström etsningar färgetsning grafik löst blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:11 -
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:07 -
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:43
-
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:58 -
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:24 -
8375 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Jorgo Krallis (b. 1937). Signerade 160 & 25..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:28